Andrew McCutchen

Follow
Andrew McCutchen

Born

10/10/1986, Fort Meade, Florida

Birth Name

Andrew Stefan McCutchen

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew McCutchen is an All-Star baseball player currently with the Pittsburgh Pirates. He made his MLB debut on June 4, 2009.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrew McCutchen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW