Andrew Neil

Follow
Andrew Neil

Born

5/21/1949, Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland

Birth Name

Andrew Ferguson Neil

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew Neil is a celebrated newspaper editor and television presenter.

Credits