Andrew Paul

Follow
Andrew Paul

Born

3/17/1961, Mile End, London Enland UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andy Paul
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew Paul is one of five brothers. A professional actor since the age of fourteen, he appeared in "The Sweeney" in 1977, "Out", in 1978, and "Scum" in 1979. This early television work was followed by a considerable time concentrating on theatre appearances, including many of the Royal…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW