Andrew Shue

Follow
Andrew Shue

Born

2/20/1967, Wilmington, Delaware

Birth Name

Andrew Eppley Shue

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew Shue, best known for his role of Billy Campbell in the hit tv drama "Melrose Place (1992)", is a soccer fanatic who has played for Glasgow, Scotland and the Major League Soccer (1996). Landing uncredited roles in "The Karate Kid (1984)", "Vision Quest (1985)", "Adventures in Babysitting…more

Credits