Andrew Stevens

Follow
Andrew Stevens

Born

6/10/1955, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Herman Andrew Stephens

Gender

Male
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew Stevens, President/CEO of Andrew Stevens Entertainment and Stevens Entertainment Group, has produced and/or financed over one hundred and seventy films through his various production and distribution companies. Unique in the motion picture industry, Stevens has functioned in almost every capacity in the entertainment business, from creative development…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrew Stevens yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW