Andrew Weems

Follow
Andrew Weems

Born

7/18/1961, Seoul, Korea

Birth Name

Andrew Franklin Weems

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Andrew Weems is a versatile American stage actor best known
for playing multiple roles, Shakespearean rogues and fools, and
characters of different nationalities. He has performed
extensively in New York and regional theater, and appeared on
tv in All My Children, Law & Order (three times), Spin City,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrew Weems yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    • User Score: 7

    • SrRui

      User Score: 5