Andrew Wilson

Follow
Andrew Wilson

Born

8/22/1964, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Andrew Cunningham Wilson

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew is the older brother of actors Owen Wilson and Luke Wilson. He has appeared with his brothers in a number of films. He lives in Los Angeles.

Credits