Andruw Jones

Follow
Andruw Jones

Born

4/23/1977, Willemstad,Curacao

Birth Name

Andruw Rudolf Jones

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andruw Rudolf Jones [pronounced An-drew, not Ahn-drew]was born April 23, 1977, in Willemstad, Curaçao, in the Netherlands Antilles he is currently an center fielder for the Atlanta Braves.

Credits