Andy Dalton

Follow
Andy Dalton

Born

10/19/1987, Katy, Texas

Birth Name

Andrew Gregory Dalton

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Andy Dalton is a quarterback for the Cincinnati Bengals. He played his college football at TCU.

Credits