Andy Douglas

Follow
Andy Douglas

Born

10/11/1979, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Andrew Douglas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Naturals, 100% Natural
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
One of the members of The Naturals tag team along with Chase Stevens, Andy Douglas has a bright future ahead of him in the sport. Upon entering the TNA ranks, The Naturals quickly alligned themselves with Jeff Jarrett's growing army and have set their sights on the likes…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andy Douglas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW