Andy Griggs

Follow
Andy Griggs

Born

8/13/1973, Moore, Louisiana USA

Birth Name

Andrew Tyler Griggs

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andy's father would lead the choir at the family's church. His father died suddenly when Andy was only 10 which left his brother as the man of the house. When he was in high school he concentrated on sports leaving the singing up to Mason who was in…more

Credits