Andy Hallett

Follow
Andy Hallett

Born

8/4/1975, Osterville, Massachusetts, USA

Died

3/29/2009

Birth Name

Andrew Alcott Hallett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andy Hallett
9.3
User Rating
191 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew Alcott Hallett was born on August 4th, 1975 on the small Cape Cod town of Osterville. He attended Barnstable High School and then majored in Business with an emphasis on Management Marketing at Assumption College in Worcester. Despite his characters outgoing persona, Andy was very shy and…more

Credits