Andy Lee

Follow
Andy Lee

Born

5/24/1981

Birth Name

Andrew Thomas Lee

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andy Lee is an Australian comedian who was born on May 24, 1981. He has been to Camberwell Grammar School and finished in 1999. After that he went to study Commerce at the University of Melbourne where he met another comedian called Hamish Blake. Both he and Hamish…more

Credits