Andy Nyman

Follow
Andy Nyman

Born

4/13/1966, Leicester, Leicestershire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andrew Nyman
  • Jonty de Wolfe (Andy Nyman) on Campus
  • Lydia Tennant (Dolly Wells), Nicole Hugg...
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Andy Nyman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andy Nyman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW