Andy Reid

Follow
Andy Reid

Born

3/19/1958, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Andrew Walter Reid

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andy Reid is currently the head coach of the NFL's Philadelphia Eagles. He resides in Villanova, Pennsylvania with his wife and five children. Reid embarked on his NFL career in 1992, as part of the Green Bay Packers organization. There he took on several roles; beginning as a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andy Reid yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW