Andy Samberg

Follow
Andy Samberg

Born

8/18/1978, Berkeley, California

Birth Name

David Andrew Samberg

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ardy
9.1
User Rating
76 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andy Samberg, born David Andrew Samberg on August 18, 1978 in Berkeley, CA, is part of the current cast of "Saturday Night Live" and a member of the comedy group The Lonely Island. Andy was originally a film student in college, but went on to become a comedian.…more

Credits