Angel Boris

Follow
Angel Boris

Born

8/2/1974, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Angel Lynn Boris

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angel Lynn, Lynn Angel Boris, Angel Boris, Angel Lynn Boris
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
From the age of 8 to 16 Angel Boris won trophies in over five hundred beauty contests. Angel studied dance, drama, and vocal at a performing arts high school in Ft. Lauderdale. After high school she did an independent film called Suicide Blonde. Angel was also in a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW