Angel Carter

Follow
Angel Carter

Born

12/7/1987, Tampa, Florida

Birth Name

Angel Charisma Carter

Gender

Female
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Angel Charisma Carter was born on December 7, 1987 in Tampa, Florida. Angel was blasted into the Hollywood spotlight in the ninetys well before her teens due to her boy band brothers Nick & Aaron Carter, Angel has embraced the fame. Angel, now a woman, stars with her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less