Angela Cartwright

Follow
Angela Cartwright

Born

9/9/1952, Altrincham, Cheshire, ENGLAND

Birth Name

Angela Margaret Cartwright

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Angela was born in Altrincham, Cheshire, England and moved to Los Angeles, California with her sister Veronica
and her parents when she was 3 years old. She started as
a child fashion model and by the time she was four, Angela
was well known by the top photographers…more

Credits