Angela Dotchin

Follow
Angela Dotchin

Born

3/31/1974, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

Angela Marie Dotchin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angela Marie Dotchin, Angela Marie Dotchins
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Angela was born in Auckland, New Zealand but her father's early success in business meant she travelled extensively when she young. By the age of 11, she had lived in Ft. Lauderdale, Los Angeles, London and Sydney and had spent six months in India with her mother and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW