Angela Fong

Follow
Angela Fong

Born

2/3/1985, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Angela Carolyn Fong

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Savannah
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Angela Fong. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Angela Fong yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW