Angela Paton

Follow
Angela Paton

Born

1/11/1930, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Died

5/26/2016

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angela Payton
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Angela Paton. Add a Biography

Credits