Angelica Bridges

Follow
Angelica Bridges

Born

11/20/1973, Harrisonville, Missouri (USA)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angelica Bridges-Souray, Anjelica Bridges, Angie Bridges
8.8
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Angelica Bridges was born November 20, in the small town of Harrisonville, Missouri. A small-town girl, Angelica was a tomboy throughout her childhood, preferring horseback riding and fishing rather than playing dress-up. If she did play dress-up, it was in dance outfits while taking dance lessons since the…more

Credits