Angell Conwell

Follow
Angell Conwell

Born

8/2/1983, Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angell S. Conwell
10.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Angell is an American actress, best known for her portrayal of lawyer Leslie Michaelson on CBS' soap "The Young and the Restless" since 2010.

Credits