Angelle Vachon

Follow
Angelle Vachon

Born

1/12/1962, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Gertrude Vachon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angel Baby, Angelle Vachon, Trudy Vachon, Daughter Of Darkness, Luna, Luna Vachon
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Angelle Vachon was born in to wrestling, Her family are a big part of wrestling in the 70' & 80's they were the main draw cards in the USA & over the world. Angelle Vachon was train by her aunty the great Vivian Vachon & The Fabulous Moolah…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes