Angie Everhart

Follow
Angie Everhart

Born

9/7/1969, Akron, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Angela Kay Everhart

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angie Everhart-Hamilton, Angela Kay Everhart
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Angie Everhart was born September 7, 1969, in Akron, Ohio. She graduated from Harvey S. Firestone High School, in 1987, where she was a cheerleader and the school mascot. On a whim, Everhart and her mother submitted photos to a modeling agency when she was 16 years old.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Angie Everhart yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less