Angie Harmon

Follow
Angie Harmon

Born

8/10/1972, Dallas Texas

Birth Name

Angela Michelle Harmon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angie Harmon-Sehorn
  • Angie Harmon and Sasha Alexander on Rizz...
  • Angie Harmon on Rizzoli & Isles.
  • Angie Harmon and Sasha Alexander on Rizz...
  • Bruce McGill, Sasha Alexander and Angie ...
8.6
User Rating
264 votes

Biography

EDIT
Angie Harmon was born the 10th august 1972 in Dallas Texas. Both of her parents were models, and Angie began modeling at an early age. When she was 15 years old, and in the 10th grade, Angie won the national cover contest for Seventeen magazine. After that, she…more

Credits