Angélica Vale

Follow
Angélica Vale

Born

México

Birth Name

Angélica Maria

Gender

Female

Also Known As

La Vale, Angie
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anglica Vale (born Anglica Vale Hartman on November 11, 1975 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico) is a Mexican actress, singer and comedienne. She has been working as an actress for 25 years but achieved fame in 2006 when she became the protagonist of La fea ms bella…more

Credits