Angus MacFadyen

Follow
Angus MacFadyen

Born

9/21/1963, Glasgow, Scotland

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Angus Macfayden
9.2
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Angus MacFadyen was born on September 21, 1963 because of his father being a doctor for the World Health Organization Angus was educated in different parts of the world including Africa, Australia, France, The Philippines, Singapore and Denmark. He has an International Baccalaureate than he earned in Copenhagen…more

Credits