Angus MacKay

Follow
Angus MacKay

Born

7/15/1926, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom

Died

6/8/2013

Birth Name

Angus Newton MacKay

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Angus Mackay
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Angus MacKay. Add a Biography

Credits