Anita Louise

Follow
Anita Louise

Born

1/9/1915, New York City

Died

4/25/1970

Birth Name

Anita Louise Fremault

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anita Louise. Add a Biography

Credits