Anita O'Day

Follow
Anita O'Day

Born

10/18/1919, Kansas City, MO

Died

11/23/2006

Birth Name

Anita Belle Colton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jezebel Of Jazz
9.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anita O'Day. Add a Biography

Credits