Anita Sharp-Bolster

Follow
Anita Sharp-Bolster

Born

Glenlohan, County Cork, Ireland

Died

6/1/1985

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anita Bolster
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born 28 August 1895.

Credits