Ann Coulter

Follow
Ann Coulter

Born

12/8/1961, New Canaan, Connecticut

Birth Name

Ann Hart Coulter

Gender

Female
4.9
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Acid-tongued conservative author, columnist, and commentator who refuses to give liberals any quarter. A graduate of Cornell University and the University of Michigan Law School, Coulter serves as the legal affairs editor for Human Events and has written five books which have appeared on the New York Times…more

Credits