Ann Harding

Follow
Ann Harding

Born

8/7/1901, Houston, Texas

Died

9/1/1981

Birth Name

Dorothy Walton Gatley

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ann Harding. Add a Biography

Credits