Ann Jillian

Follow
Ann Jillian

Born

1/29/1950, Cambridge,Massachusetts,USA

Birth Name

Ann Jura Nauseda

Gender

Female
7.9
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ann Jillian is a three-time Emmy Nominee and Golden Globe award-winning actress, singer and motivational speaker. She is an accomplished performer in all areas of show business, having starred in motion pictures and television, nightclubs and the Broadway stage. Ann's interest in show business was fostered at age…more

Credits