Ann Landers

Follow
Ann Landers

Born

7/4/1918, Sioux City, Iowa, USA

Died

6/22/2002

Birth Name

Esther Pauline Friedman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Esther Lederer, Eppie Lederer, Eppie Lederer
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ann Landers. Add a Biography

Credits