Ann Loos

Follow
Ann Loos

Born

11/4/1915, Missouri, USA

Died

5/3/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anne Loos
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ann Loos. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ann Loos yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW