Ann Markley

Follow
Ann Markley

Born

4/11/1983, Erie, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Ann Elaine Markley

Gender

Female
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
After finishing 4th in cycle 3 of America's Next Top Model, Ann went on to sign with Elite Models in New York. She has appeared on the covers of Style Philadephia and Style Washington, D.C. magazines. In addition to her editorial work, Ann has also been busy walking…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ann Markley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less