Ann McCrea

Follow
Ann McCrea

Born

2/25/1931, Dubois, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ann McCreight
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ann McCrea was once a Powers Model. She is on the Board of Directors of the Donna Reed Foundation.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ann McCrea yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW