Ann Morrison

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/15/1916 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

4/18/1978

Birth Name

Anna Mae Parrott

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Ann Morrison. Add a Biography