Ann Nelson

Follow
Ann Nelson

Born

1/27/1916, Los Angeles, California

Died

6/2/1992

Birth Name

Margaret Ann Barnes

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ann M. Nelson
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ann Nelson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ann Nelson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW