Ann Prentiss

Follow
Ann Prentiss

Born

11/27/1939, San Antonio Texas, USA

Birth Name

Ann Ragusa

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anne Prentiss
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
sister of paula prentiss

Credits