Ann Romney

Follow
Ann Romney

Born

4/16/1949, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Ann Lois Davies

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ann is the wife of former Massachusetts Governor Mitt Romney, who is a Republican candidate for President. She holds a B.A. in French from Harvard University. She married Mitt on March 21, 1969, and the couple have five sons.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ann Romney yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW