Ann Sothern

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/22/1909 , Valley City, North Dakota, U.S.A.

Died

3/15/2001

Birth Name

Harriette Arlene Lake

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Ann Sothern. Add a Biography