Ann Widdecombe

Follow
Ann Widdecombe

Born

10/4/1947, Bath, Somerset, England

Birth Name

Ann Noreen Widdecombe

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ann Widdecombe M.P., Rt. Honorable Ann Widdecombe
  • Former politician Ann Widdecombe with da...
  • Ann Widdecombe: The politician has alrea...
3.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ann Widdecombe. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW