Anna Belknap

Follow
Anna Belknap

Born

5/22/1972, Damariscotta, Maine, USA

Birth Name

Anna C. Belknap

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anna C. Belknap
  • Gary Sinise and Anna Belknap in CSI: NY ...
  • Gary Sinise and Anna Belknap in CSI: NY ...
  • Gary Sinise and Anna Belknap in CSI: NY ...
  • Gary Sinise and Anna Belknap in CSI: NY ...
8.9
User Rating
309 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anna received a B.A from Middlebury College in Vermont, and her Masters in Acting from the American Conservatory Theater in San Francisco where she met her husband, Eric Siegel.

In addition to her television credits, she has numerous stage credits, and has performed at 2econd Stage Theatre,…more

Credits