Anna Chakvetadze

Follow
Anna Chakvetadze

Born

3/5/1987, Moscow, Russia

Birth Name

Anna Djambulilovna Chakvetadze

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anna Chakvetadze is a russian professional tennis player. Her highest ranking on the WTA (so far) is number 5, reached on September 10, 2007. She began playing tennis at the age of eight.

Credits