Anna Gael

Follow
Anna Gael

Born

9/26/1943, Budapest, Hungary

Birth Name

Anna Abigail Gyarmathy

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anna Gael was born Anna Abigail Gyarmathy on 27 September 1943 in Budapest, Hungary. She moved to Paris, France as a refugee whilst she was a teenager and it was here she met Alexander Thynne, aka Viscount Weymouth, and spent a year travelling around South America with him.
more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW