Anna Maria Perez de Tagle

Follow
Anna Maria Perez de Tagle

Born

12/23/1990, San Francisco, California, U.S.A

Birth Name

Anna Maria Francesca Perez de Tagle

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anna Maria Perez, Anna Perez de Tagle
8.6
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anna Maria Francesca Perez de Tagle was born in San Francisco, California on December 23, 1990. Before Anna was discovered, she starred in local productions of 'Cinderella', 'Bugsy Malone' and 'The King and I'. She has guest starred on the hit Disney Channel show Hannah Montana as Ashley…more

Credits